• Diplomati

  • Elenco diplomati corso triennale Shiatsu I.R.T.E.
    CognomeNomeCitta'Anno Diploma
    AdamiCinzia EmiliaMILANO2008
    AdamiNicolePOVEGLIANO VERONESE - VR2008
    AdrianoBiancaCHIERI - TO2015
    AgostininiAnnamariaCARPI - MO2013
    AiassaMonicaPECETTO - TO2014
    AjelloFedericaORSENIGO - CO2014
    AlberiNadineMILANO 2007
    AlbericiAlessandroMILANO 2008
    Alicino SaverioMILANO1988
    AlloccoCristinaPESCHIERA BORROMEO - MI2006
    AloisioFabioROMA2008
    AlziatiDorianoMILANO2009
    AmbrosiMonicaINVERIGO - CO2009
    AmbrosiPaolaSANGUINETTO - VR2014
    AnielloRitaCHIERI - TO2006
    AnselmaSilvanaRACCONIGI - TO2015
    AntoniniMaria LetiziaBOLOGNA2005
    ArgentoniDonatellaVERONA2000
    AronicaLucaMONZA - MB2013
    AsquiniAlessandraUDINE2015
    AyresDylanMONCUCCO TORINESE - AT2012
    AyumadePadmawatiCINISELLO BALSAMO - MI2000
    BalzanelliMaurizioMONZA - MB2002
    BalzanoEnzaCASSACCO - UD2012
    BalzariniMassimoCREMONA2014
    BanchioPaolaPECETTO - TO2015
    BandettiniVaniaFIRENZE2013
    BarattiniMassimoCENTO - BO2006
    BarniPaoloMILANO2009
    BartoliMassimoFIRENZE2008
    BartoliniSabrinaMONTE S. PIETRO - BO2011
    BaschirottoDomenico BEVILACQUA - VR2011
    BassoliGianlucaSPILAMBERTO - MO2007
    BellettiMarinaMILANO2009
    BellinaClaudiaMAGNANO IN RIVIERA - UD2006
    BellinazzoOscarLIMBIATE - MI2004
    BelliniMarinoVILLADOSE - RO2015
    BellodiGiuliaSAN POSSIDONIO - MO2007
    BergamaschiCarolinaNOVA MILANESE - MI2012
    BergamascoLauraUDINE2014
    BerrutoLuciaBALDISSERO T.SE - TO2008
    BertelliCaterinaLEGNAGO - VR2013
    BertoniAlessandroMODENA2010
    BertoniPaolaSASSUOLO - MO2010
    BertorelliElenaCUSAGO - MI2016
    BevioneFedericoPINO TORINESE - TO2010
    BiasioloIsideCHIERI - TO2011
    BilardoSantoCOMO2014
    BiolchiniPatriziaSCANDIANO - RE2005
    BiserniMicheleCORREZZANA - MI2007
    BoerciGiorgioVIZZOLO PREDABISSI - MI2016
    BognoloPier GiuseppeBOLZANO VICENTINO - VI2015
    BonazziCeciliaCAMPEGINE - RE2010
    BonazziStefaniaLEVICO TERME - TN2016
    BongiGiacomoQUARRATA - PT2007
    BonomiAndreaMILANO2008
    BorelliAlessandraMODENA1994
    BormioliDavideNIELLA TANARO - CN2010
    BorsariCorradoCREVALCORE - BO2009
    BortolatoMassimoPESCANTINA - VR2011
    BortolottiPatriziaUDINE2010
    BortolottoElisaVICENZA2012
    BosaElenaMERANO - BZ2014
    BossiPierangeloROVELLO PORRO - CO2014
    BottaMichelaS. SIRO - CO2016
    BottecchiLiviaCAVEZZO - MO2009
    BottiFabrizioSESTO FIORENTINO - FI2007
    BottoniTizianaBOLOGNA2008
    BragatoMonicaPESCANTINA - VR2001
    BrambatiIvanMILANO2014
    BrecciaFrancescoCASTELFIDARDO - AN2015
    BressanAlessandroCHIERI - TO2007
    BrolloAnnamariaTREVISO2007
    BruschiBarbaraFIRENZE2008
    BucoloLilianaBOLOGNA2016
    BuffaFabrizioMASSA2008
    BulgarelliGiuliaVIGNOLA - MO2010
    BuonopaneLorisMAJANO - UD2004
    BurdissoNadiaLEQUIO TANARO - CN2010
    BurelloElisabettaPAGNACCO - UD2011
    BurtiErikaMONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - VR1997
    BusiVittoriaRAVENNA2010
    BusnelloAdelaideCODROIPO - UD2000
    BuzzaccariniEleonoraFIRENZE2011
    BuzzacchiSimoneBERGANTINO - RO2015
    CacciatoMargheritaBULGAROGRASSO - CO2014
    CacittiVivianaTRICESIMO - UD2010
    CalastriMariagraziaMILANO2004
    CalderoneValeriaMILANO2015
    CallegariLuanaBOLOGNA2006
    CalloniValeria LiciaVIMERCATE - MB2014
    CambareriAnnunziataCHIERI - TO2014
    CamparaDanielaVILLAFRANCA DI VERONA1997
    CamparaDanielaVERONA2000
    CampedelliSaraCASTELFRANCO EMILIA - MO2013
    CandianCorinnaTRIESTE2011
    CangiAngeloMILANO2014
    CanoniciFiorellaMONTEMARCIANO - AN2016
    CantatoreCostanzaMILANO1991
    CapiluppiKatiaBAGNOLO IN PIANO - RE2010
    CappellettiMaddalenaVERONA2004
    CappiLorenaBOLOGNA2001
    CapuanoRosettaMARANELLO - MO2001
    CaramoriSerenaOPPEANO - VR2015
    CarolloAntonioMONTECCHIO PRECALCINO - VI2008
    CarusoMonicaBOLOGNA2009
    CasariAlessiaCONCORDIA SUL SECCHIA - MO2015
    CasatiLauraMILANO2016
    CaselliIsabellaMODENA2009
    CassanmagnagoFabioCERNUSCO LOMBARDONE - LC2011
    CastrogiovanniAnnamariaCHIERI - TO2015
    CatelaniBeatriceCOMPIOBBI - FI2014
    CavalheiroAnadegeMASONE - GE2012
    CavallariMartaMILANO2016
    CavalleroEnricoCHIERI - TO2015
    CeccatoLidiaVERONA1991
    CedermazPatriziaUDINE2009
    CentroneAlessandroFERRARA2007
    CerlianiGiuseppeAROSIO - MB2014
    Cesa BianchiFrancescoMILANO1991
    CesaratoAlessandraVICENZA2014
    ChiapascoDavideFOSSANO - CN2013
    ChiarellaAnnaliaNOVENTA VICENTINA - VI2013
    Chirco GiovannaBOLOGNA2009
    CiaccioAlbertaBOLOGNA2000
    CiaccioGiuliaBOLOGNA2000
    CiarliniNadiaALBINEA - RE2006
    CioverchiaAriannaCODROIPO - UD2006
    CiprianiTizianaBOMPORTO - MO2007
    ColombiniPaolaMEDICINA - BO2013
    CondiniSergioROVERETO - TN2014
    ContiAnna MariaLEGNANO - MI2010
    CoppaAndreaCHIERI - TO2002
    CorbelliElisabettaCAVOLA DI TOANO - RE2007
    CordovadoSaraCODROIPO - UD2011
    CorsiniAnton GiulioBOLOGNA2015
    CosaDavideCHIERI - TO2007
    CostantiniSimoneTRICESIMO - UDINE2003
    CrestaniMauroISOLA VICENTINA2015
    CritelliMatteoBRESSO - MI2016
    Cutelle'PaolaMILANO2005
    DaelmanKristel GiuliaANCONA2015
    D'alessandroLucaUDINE2007
    Dalla BernardinaLucaVERONA2010
    D'ambrosioElenaMILANO2010
    DanielManuelaUDINE2014
    DanieleChiaraCUNEO2014
    Danieli RosannaVERONA1996
    DanielisNataliaLIGNANO SABBIADORO - UD2009
    De BortoliMatteoCORNUDA - TV2014
    De FilippiCristinaCASSACCO - UD2004
    De MatteisAnnunziatoCONCORDIA SULLA SECCHIA - MO2009
    De MeoDuccioFIRENZE2008
    De NucciElviraNARZOLE - CN2014
    De PieriCinziaNEGRAR - VR2008
    De RazzaGiuliaFIRENZE2011
    DeganoDanieleATTIMIS - UD2014
    DegliespostiMaurizioBUDRIO - BO2004
    Degl'innocentiDanteSEQUALS - PN2010
    Deho'DanielaMIRADOLO TERME - PV2012
    Delli GalzignaTullioROZZANO - MI2012
    DemontisFedericaFOSSANO - CN2012
    DesertiGermanoSASSO MARCONI - BO2014
    Di FanoMariellaMILANO2006
    Di LeoneSoniaSOLARO - MI2010
    Di MarcoMarinellaBOLOGNA2014
    Di MascioMauroBOLOGNA2014
    Di MatteoSaraTRENTO2010
    Di NoiaAngelaVIMODRONE - MI2001
    D'inca'Laura TaniaMILANO 2008
    DolfiVeronicaFIRENZE2007
    DomenichelliClaudiaOZZANO EMILIA - BO2011
    DonedduSaraMILANO2005
    DossanStefanoLIMBIATE - MI2004
    Dubini FrancescaMILANO2011
    DuttoCaterinaCUNEO2010
    EmelliEnricoRIVAROLO CANAVESE - TO2006
    FacherisMonicaBIELLA2003
    FalaschiFabrizioSAN PIETRO IN CASALE - BO2014
    FasanoAngelaCHIERI - TO2014
    FavaratoPatriziaMILANO2009
    FedericiFlaviaARCADE - TV2015
    FeliceMarziaCASALECCHIO DI RENO - BO2012
    FelicettiDanielaVICENZA2013
    FenuDanieleFOSSANO - CN2013
    FerrandiIsottaPORDENONE2001
    FerrariDanielaNONANTOLA - MO2010
    FerrariMatteoSCANDIANO - RE2009
    FerrarioDonataBIELLA2003
    FerroGiancarloREGGIO EMILIA2013
    FerroVivianaCASTIGLIONE TINELLA - TO2007
    FerroniGiorgioZOCCA - MO2002
    FerrucciElenaTRIESTE2003
    FilippiniSaraSIENA2008
    FilippoCristianaPASIAN DI PRATO - UD2012
    FilipponiAntonellaCASSINETTA DI LUGAGNANO - MI2010
    FioriniPaolaFERRARA2006
    FlesiaLucianaCHIERI - TO1996
    FoglianiFrancescaSASSUOLO - MO2012
    FolloVeliaCREMA - CR2012
    FolloniGiuliaCARPI - MO2011
    FormentonMaurizioAGUGLIARO2013
    FornacciariStefanoCANOSSA - RE1997
    FornerisEmanuelaFOSSANO - CN2012
    FornieriAngelaMODENA2002
    ForteCristinaVARESE2016
    FoschiCeciliaCREMA - CR2012
    FranchiElenaFOSSANO - CN2002
    FreddaraRobertaNUMANA - AN2015
    FreschSimoneLAVIS - TN2012
    FresiManuelaS.CESARIO S/P - MO2011
    FurlanMarziaVERONA2016
    GajoGioiaMILANO2001
    GalliChiaraMILANO2001
    GambettiCinziaMODENA2006
    GardimanElisabettaNOVEDRATE - CO2014
    GardinPaolaLATISANA - UD2006
    GarutiCinziaMONTALE RANGONE - MO2010
    GattiAntonioMONZA - MB1991
    GhiottiMarinaBOLOGNA1999
    GhirimoldiLedaCAVENAGO D'ADDA - MI2010
    GhirlandaGiuliaSAN PIETRO IN CARIANO - VR2008
    GiampaoloEugeniaBOISSANO - SV2001
    GiroloGianlucaANDALO VALTELLINA - SO2009
    GironiFrancescaSAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA - BO2008
    GledhillRebeccaMILANO2009
    GloderFlavioDUEVILLE - VI2008
    GoffoCinziaCLASSE - RA2007
    GoriBeatriceFIRENZE2008
    GrassiniFabioGAGGIANO - MI2009
    GrazioliClaudioSAN GIULIANO MILANESE - MI2010
    Grimaldi GiudittaMILANO2011
    GrusovinPatriziaGORIZIA2013
    GualinettiMaria CristinaROASIO - BI2011
    GuariseAnnaUDINE2012
    GuerriniElisaFIRENZE2013
    HagerLeslie CaroleBOLOGNA2014
    IannazzoVivianaMONZA - MB2009
    IantornoGiuseppinaVILLANOVA D'ASTI - AT2008
    InginoVittorioSAN PIETRO IN CASALE - BO2015
    Ivan AlessioTREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO - MI2010
    La NaiaVeronicaBOLOGNA2013
    La SpisaGraziella CinziaVIGNOLO - SANTA CROCE - CN2010
    LagorioDaniloLISSONE - MB2014
    LaiGiuseppinaFIORANO MODENESE - MO2013
    LambertiIsideCUNEO2012
    LavagnoliLorettaVERONA2012
    LavaroniMauroBARCO DI BIBBIANO - RE2010
    LavizzariLucaRIVOLTA D'ADDA - CR2016
    LazzeriniIsabellaSAN POLO IN CHIANTI - FI2012
    LegittimoNadiaBUDRIO - BO2001
    LenziMartinaFAUGLIA- PI2010
    LeoneEfremMATHI CANAVESE - TO2015
    LiebschnerKarinCOMENDUNO DI ALBINO - BG2013
    LodiLorenzoBOLOGNA2006
    LombardiAngelaCESENA2010
    LombardoCinziaBOLOGNA2013
    LonicciGiorgiaCAVALLINO TREPORTI - VE2014
    LoriaFilomenaCASALETTO CEREDANO - CR2008
    LucchiniMattiaMAGENTA - MI2002
    LuchettiMarcoMILANO2004
    LuciFedericoBAGNO A RIPOLI - FI2012
    LuongoEmanuelaPERGINE VALSUGANA - TN2012
    MaddiiRobertoFIESOLE - FI2013
    MaffeiChiaraMILANO2015
    MaffezzoliIreneMARTIGNANO - TN2012
    MaggiMassimoSOVICO - MB2012
    MagnaniAnnamariaBOLOGNA2013
    Magrograssi PaolaARBIZZANO - VR2009
    MalinvernoMarcoTAVERNERIO - CO2014
    MalostoMaria RitaTREGNAGO - VR2011
    MancinMorenaSOLIERA - MO2001
    Manfra SoniaSVIZZERA2006
    ManfrediCarlaROVERETO - TN2008
    ManghiMatteoMODENA2007
    MannoriCristinaGENOVA2015
    MarchettiGianlucaTRECASTELLI - AN2016
    MarchettiSergioSESTO SAN GIOVANNI - MI2007
    MarianiGermanaTROFARELLO - TO2015
    MaronettoMattiaQUATTRO CASTELLA - RE2014
    MarraSaraBASCHARAGE – LUXEMBOURG2010
    MartiniLauraFIRENZE2011
    MartiniMariangelaTRENTO2009
    MascaroAndreaFIRENZE2000
    MascettiRaffaeleUDINE2014
    MascherinRossanaUDINE2007
    MassafraMaurizioCORSICO - MI2012
    MazzitelliPasqualeTHIENE - VI2014
    MazzoneIlariaBOLOGNA
    MeghnetBarbaraCHIERI - TO2014
    MelitaGiorgioPOIRINO - TO2005
    MeottoCosettaPORTOGRUARO - VE2007
    MerciariBeatriceSASSUOLO - MO2016
    MercurioRosangelaMONCUCCO TORINESE - AT2012
    MessinaAlfonsoCINISELLO BALSAMO - MI2011
    MezzasalmaPaoloCARPI - MO2012
    MichelottoRaffaellaGAZZO PADOVANO - PD2014
    MiglioreClaudioCUNEO2008
    MilanLucaGRIGNANO POLESINE - RO2016
    MililloTeresaCORMANO - MI2006
    MioriMariaVILLAZZANO - TN2016
    MondinMirjamVERONA2013
    Mongiovi'GiuseppeMILANO 2008
    MontaniEmanuelaCREMA2010
    MontiMarcelloMODENA2006
    MonticelliCristinaFERRARA2015
    MoralesMary CruzFIRENZE2012
    MorelliniFlavioVERONA2006
    MorettiAntonellaMILANO2009
    MougetJeanneUDINE1994
    MuscatelloFabioBELLANO - LC2000
    NascettiMauroBOLOGNA2011
    NascuDianaMILANO2008
    NegrelloManuelaTORINO2015
    NegrenteNatalinaVERONA1997
    NelliChristianQUATTRO CASTELLA - RE2013
    NicolosiFrancaARESE - MI2007
    NisoliSabrinaCARAVAGGIO - BG2006
    NotariSilviaFIRENZE2008
    OcchiniFulvia ElettraSAN DONATO MILANESE - MI2009
    OderdaSimonaPECETTO - TO2013
    OgliariGiansandroMILANO2006
    OlivieroJose'GAMBUGLIANO - VI2011
    OriggiAnnalisaMONTICELLO BRIANZA - LC2009
    PacchettiBarbaraMILANO2014
    PaganFrida Marta AngelaMILANO2014
    PaieroRitaOSTRA - AN2004
    PaleariStefanoMADONNA DEL SASSO - VB2013
    PaoliDonatellaVILLAZZANO - TN2014
    ParussiniChiaraUDINE2011
    PasianGigliolaPORTOGRUARO - VE2006
    PassaroMariaFIRENZE2012
    PassoneSilviaUDINE2002
    PatrimiaFedericoCAMBIANO - TO2015
    PavanRobertoMILANO2010
    PavoniAlessandraMILANO2016
    PeccheninoDeniseFARIGLIANO - CN2014
    PedicoMarilenaPINO TORINESE - TO2006
    PedrazzoliDiegoMILANO2004
    PegoraroAlessandroCAMPI BISENZIO - FI2011
    PerelliPaolaCASTELFRANCO EMILIA - MO2009
    PerissuttiGaiaTOLMEZZO - UD2012
    PesterevaKristinaZOMPICCHIA-CODROIPO - UD2015
    PestinaIrinaSOMMA LOMBARDO - VA2009
    PetroniClaudiaTRENTO2015
    PetruzzelliSilviaSAN GIULIANO MILANESE - MI2010
    PettovelGraziella FabriziaSAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO - VE2014
    PicconiAndreaFIRENZE2007
    PicheoVeronicaTORRI DI QUARTESOLO - VI2011
    PichlerAnitaSESTO FIORENTINO - FI2008
    PicuzziGianmarcoLORA - CO2010
    PieriLorenzaSANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI - PV2008
    PieroniAlessandraFIRENZE2011
    PifferiAmeliaPANDINO - CR2000
    PigatSaraUDINE2003
    PinteaMirela CarmenSAN POLO D'ENZA - RE2014
    PironeMaria StellaVIMERCATE - MB2012
    PistoreMarcoNOVENTA VICENTINA - VI2014
    PivantiCristianALTEDO - BO2014
    PolliIsabellaMILANO 2008
    PomiatoChiaraPREGANZIOL - TV2011
    PopazziBarbaraGORIZIA2013
    PozzaManuelaPADOVA2014
    PrandiMauroMONASTERO DI VASCO - CN2010
    PraudiSimonaSCANDIANO - RE2005
    PremierRaffaellaBOLZANO2012
    ProdoruttiCristinaUDINE2009
    PuglisiIsabellaRAVENNA2013
    QuagliaErikaANDEZENO - TO2014
    QuagliaTizianoVERONA1998
    QuagliettaGiuseppeABBADIA LARIANA - LC2012
    RadikonSavinaGORIZIA2009
    RaffagnatoRobertoMONTERENZIO - BO
    RaimondiLinaGEMONA DEL FRIULI - UD2001
    RealiSimonaCOLOGNO MONZESE - MI2006
    RevelantAndreaUDINE2013
    RicottiEmanueleS. MAURO TORINESE - TO2010
    RicottiLudovicaTRENTO2013
    RinaldiBarbaraGORZANO DI MARANELLO - MO2005
    RineroMarcoFOSSANO - CN2010
    RizziFabrizioNEGRAR - VR2007
    RomanoMassimoMILANO 2008
    RondinelliAnnaBOLOGNA2011
    RossoRobertoMONTEGROSSO D'ASTI - AT2011
    RostellatoMaria AngelaSANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE - BO2011
    RovelliDomenicaBRUGHERIO - MB2015
    RubinoSilviaMILANO2009
    RuchtiElizabethMILANO1997
    RuffoMariaVINOVO - TO2003
    RuggieroSamuelCAIRO MONTENOTTE - SV2014
    RusinGabrieleSANT' ARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA - RN2008
    SalbegoDeniseROVERETO - TN2012
    SalernoBarbaraTRECATE - NO2007
    SalvaticoMassimoMILANO2016
    SannelliAngelaCALDERARA DI RENO - BO2014
    SantangeloLuciaCERTOSA DI PAVIA - PV2013
    SaracenoIsabellaCHIERI - TO2015
    SartoriLucianoTRENTO2015
    SarulloAlidaBOLOGNA2015
    ScaravonatiCristinaGUSSOLA - MI2010
    ScardovelliGiustinoBOLOGNA2014
    ScolariRuggeroVERONA1998
    SculliCaterinaLENTATE SUL SEVESO - MB2013
    ScussolinElisabethPRECENICCO - UD2009
    SemeraroMassimoSASSUOLO - MO2014
    SenesDonatellaSAGRADO - GO2011
    ServidioGiorgioUDINE2003
    SighelChiaraBASELGA DI PINE ' - TN2009
    SignaniAndreaBOLOGNA2005
    SilvagniClaudiaBOLOGNA2008
    SimbulaGabriellaBOLOGNA2011
    SomaschiniSabrinaGIUSSANO - MI2009
    SonciniFrancescaCORREGGIO - RE2005
    SpatolaRitaTORINO2014
    SpiniAgneseCAPERGNANICA - CR2008
    StefaniMiriamSENIGALLIA - AN2012
    TamLauraUDINE2013
    TarozziLucaBOLOGNA2015
    TaruffiAnnaZOLA PREDOSA - BO2011
    TassoGiusySARACENA - CS2015
    Tedeschi DanieleBADIA POLESINE - RO2001
    TelatinAndreaSAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO - PN2007
    TintiSabrinaMEDICINA - BO2013
    TodeschiniNicolaGARDA - VR2010
    TortoraVincenzoMASATE - MB2013
    ToselliGianniSAN GABRIELE - BO2008
    TosiDanieleFRANCOLINO - FE2007
    TotirVioricaCASALETTO DI SOPRA - CR2008
    TraversaGiovannaBRA - CN2013
    TrivellatoGiulianaAFFI - VR2001
    TubaroVivianaUDINE2002
    TubioloSaraAOSTA2014
    ValdambriniMartaCARCARE - SV2014
    Van MelsenJoelleROCCAFORTE MONDOVI - CN2010
    VariniRenzoBOLOGNA2007
    VassalloLauraGENOVA2013
    VerdeLuciaROVERETO IN PIANO - PD2015
    VergaBarbaraMILANO2016
    VescaGiuliaMORTEGLIANO - UD2009
    ViatoriLucianaUDINE2001
    VieroDanielaTORRI DI QUARTESOLO - VI2013
    VolpiniChiaraPAVIA2015
    ZambelloGiulianoVIMERCATE - MB2009
    ZanardoIleniaCASALGRANDE - RE2016
    ZanchettaMassimoCASTELMASSA - RO2016
    ZanellaMichelaBASELGA DI PINE ' - TN2009
    ZanonLisaVILLAFRANCA - VR2015
    ZelioliLucianoSAN VITO DI GAGGIANO - MI2013
    ZigrinoMarcoTARANTO2011
    ZiniElenaBOLOGNA2010
    ZonatoThomasVERONA2015
    ZovattoMariacristinaLIGNANO SABBIA D'ORO - UD2005
    Zrala'DanielaBOLZANO2006
    ZucchiniMonicaBOLOGNA1993
    ZucchiniPatriziaBOLOGNA2000